Is TAPENADE CHEESE CURDS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS INCLUDING OLIVE OIL, VINEGAR POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH), SPICES, LEMON JUICE POWDER (CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, LEMON JUICE SOLIDS, LEMON OIL), DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER, PARSLEY.
Check TAPENADE CHEESE CURDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TAPENADE CHEESE CURDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich


