Is Tapenade verte Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Huile D'olive, Capres, Anchois (Anchois, Sel, Huile De Tournesol), Thym, Poivre / Green Olives, Olive Oil, Capers, Anchovies (Anchovies, Salt, Sunflower Oil), Thyme, Pepper, Olives /Avor2ne Molore
Check Tapenade verte against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tapenade verte in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingTopping


