Is TAPIOCA COOK & SERVE PUDDING & PIE FILLING, TAPIOCA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, TAPIOCA, DEXTROSE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, PALM OIL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6.
Check TAPIOCA COOK & SERVE PUDDING & PIE FILLING, TAPIOCA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TAPIOCA COOK & SERVE PUDDING & PIE FILLING, TAPIOCA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


