Is TAPIOCA PUDDING Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, WATER, SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, TAPIOCA, CONTAINS 2 PERCENT OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SOY LECITHIN, COLOR ADDED (INCLUDING YELLOW 5).
Check TAPIOCA PUDDING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TAPIOCA PUDDING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cup
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


