Is TAPIOCA PUDDING Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK, WATER, SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, TAPIOCA, CONTAINS 2 PERCENT OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SOY LECITHIN, COLOR ADDED (INCLUDING YELLOW 5).

Check TAPIOCA PUDDING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cup

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking