Is Tapped Birch Water with Apple & Root Ginger Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Birch Sap 76%, Apple Juice 16%, White Grape Juice, Lemon Juice, All juices not from concentrate

Check Tapped Birch Water with Apple & Root Ginger against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tapped Birch Water with Apple & Root Ginger is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go