Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tapped Pure Organic Birch Water Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Organic Birch Sap

Check Tapped Pure Organic Birch Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tapped Pure Organic Birch Water is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetMild
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? Tapped Pure Organic Birch Water | Spoonful