Is Tapuat Brewing Co. Hibiscus Mint Kombucha, Hibiscus Mint Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC GREEN TEA KOMBUCHA*, ORGANIC HIBISCUS FLOWERS, ORGANIC SPEARMINT.
Check Tapuat Brewing Co. Hibiscus Mint Kombucha, Hibiscus Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tapuat Brewing Co. Hibiscus Mint Kombucha, Hibiscus Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTartMinty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


