Is Tapuat Brewing Co. Raspberry Almond Kombucha, Raspberry Almond Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC ROOIBOS KOMBUCHA*, ORGANIC FLAVOR EXTRACTS.
Check Tapuat Brewing Co. Raspberry Almond Kombucha, Raspberry Almond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tapuat Brewing Co. Raspberry Almond Kombucha, Raspberry Almond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Unknown
Flavor
FruityTangyNutty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


