Is Taralli Gusto Classico Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Farina di grano tenero 94%, olio di Semi di girasole alto oleico, olio extravergine di oliva 2%, sale, aroma naturale di oliva.
Check Taralli Gusto Classico against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taralli Gusto Classico in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Classico Signature Recipes Creamy Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
Classico Signature Recipes Four Cheese Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
Classico Signature Recipes Pizza Sauce Traditional Jar - 14 Oz
CLASSICO, TOMATO & BASIL PASTA SAUCE, TOMATO & BASIL, TOMATO & BASIL
Classico Signature Recipes Roasted Garlic Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


