Is Tarantella Organic Tomato Passata Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic tomatoes, salt

Check Tarantella Organic Tomato Passata against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tarantella Organic Tomato Passata is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep