No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Tararua Dips With Bits Dip Kiwi Onion Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Milk, Milk Solids, Dehydrated Onion (2%), Natural Starch, Sugar, Salt, Vegetable Powder, Yeast Extract, Thickener (Pectin), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Natural Flavour, Sunflower Oil, Spice, Cultures

Check Tararua Dips With Bits Dip Kiwi Onion against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tararua Dips With Bits Dip Kiwi Onion is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichGarnishing
Lactose Free? Tararua Dips With Bits Dip Kiwi Onion | Spoonful