Is Tarczynski Kabanos Pork 50G Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Starch, Pork Fat, Salt, Spices, Spice Extracts, Flavourings, Pork Protein, Sugar, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate, : Sodium Nitrite, Edible Coating - Gelling Agent: Sodium Alginate, Stabilizers: Cellulose, Calcium Chloride, Made Of 185G Pork Meat Per 100G Of The Product
Check Tarczynski Kabanos Pork 50G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tarczynski Kabanos Pork 50G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tarczynski Kabanos Pork 50G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch


