Is Tarczynski Pork Kabanos Exclusive 95g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Meat, Starch, Pork Fat, Salt, Spices, Spices Extracts, Flavourings, Pork Protein, Sugar, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate, Preservative: Sodium Nitrite, Edible Casing - Gelling Agent: Sodium Alginate, Stabilisers: Cellulose, Calcium Chloride

Check Tarczynski Pork Kabanos Exclusive 95g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SmokySaltyMeaty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch
Egg Free? Tarczynski Pork Kabanos Exclusive 95g | Spoonful