Is Tarentaise Alpine Style Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Cow's Milk Aged Over 240 Days, Animal Rennet, Cultures, Salt

Check Tarentaise Alpine Style Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tarentaise Alpine Style Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Cheese · Whole, Piece

Flavor
NuttyButteryEarthySavory
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingGarnishing