Is TARGET CORPORATION, EDIBLE EASTER GRASS, GREEN APPLE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATO STARCH, CORNSTARCH, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ASPARTAME, YELLOW 5, BLUE 2.

Check TARGET CORPORATION, EDIBLE EASTER GRASS, GREEN APPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing