Is TARGET CORPORATION, MILK CHOCOLATE GUITAR Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, MILK, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, VANILLA.

Check TARGET CORPORATION, MILK CHOCOLATE GUITAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetVanillaRichChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingDippingTopping