Is TARGET CORPORATION, MILK CHOCOLATE GUITAR Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, MILK, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, VANILLA.
Check TARGET CORPORATION, MILK CHOCOLATE GUITAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TARGET CORPORATION, MILK CHOCOLATE GUITAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetVanillaRichChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingDippingTopping


