Is TARGET, VALENTINE CANDIES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, CALCIUM STEARATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 3, RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE).

Check TARGET, VALENTINE CANDIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
HardWaxy
Commonly used for
Snacking