Is Tarragon Leaf Decaf Black Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 541209) - 2-Pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
Black Tea (Decaf), Licorice Root, Natural Flavors, Peppermint Leaf, Tarragon
Check Tarragon Leaf Decaf Black Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 541209) - 2-Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tarragon Leaf Decaf Black Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 541209) - 2-Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Where to buy
Tarragon Leaf Decaf Black Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 541209) - 2-Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Pouch


