This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Tarrine de pain grillé Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Farine de blé, huile d'olive vierge extra 12%, extrait de malt d'orge, gluten de blé, levure, sel, sucre, arôme naturel de romarin, antioxydant : acide ascorbique.

Check Tarrine de pain grillé against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Slice

Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnacking
Oat Free? Tarrine de pain grillé | Spoonful