Is Tart, Dark Chocolate Cherry Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds, Cherries (Dried Cherries, Apple Juice Concentrate, Sunflower Oil), Belgian Dark Chocolate Buttons (Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavoring)
Check Tart, Dark Chocolate Cherry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tart, Dark Chocolate Cherry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tart, Dark Chocolate Cherry is available at 2 retailers
WegmansAmazon
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


