Is Tartelettes citron Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Farine de blé tendre, sucre, sirop de sucre inverti, beurre, œufs, huile de tournesol, amandes en poudre, purée de citrons 1.3%, arôme naturel de citron, acidifiant acide citrique, sel, gélifiant : pectines. Traces éventuelles de fruits à coque, graines de sésame, soja.

Check Tartelettes citron against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
CitrusSweetButtery
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast
Lactose Free? Tartelettes citron | Spoonful