Is Tassimo 8 Costa Vanilla Latte Pods Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream (From Milk), Sugar, Roast And Ground Coffee, Water, Milk Protein Concentrate, Milk Minerals, Salt, Thickener (E414), Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (E331)

Check Tassimo 8 Costa Vanilla Latte Pods against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tassimo 8 Costa Vanilla Latte Pods is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
VanillaRichSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go