Is Tassimo 8 Costa Vanilla Latte Pods Oat Free?
Ingredients
Cream (From Milk), Sugar, Roast And Ground Coffee, Water, Milk Protein Concentrate, Milk Minerals, Salt, Thickener (E414), Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (E331)
Check Tassimo 8 Costa Vanilla Latte Pods against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tassimo 8 Costa Vanilla Latte Pods in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Tassimo 8 Costa Vanilla Latte Pods is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pod


