Is Tassimo Cadbury Hot Chocolate Pods x10 Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Milk Powder, Sugar, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder (17%), Fully Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Glucose Syrup, Flavouring (Milk), Salt, Stabiliser (E340), Anti-Caking Agent (E341), Sweeteners (E950, E955)

Check Tassimo Cadbury Hot Chocolate Pods x10 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tassimo Cadbury Hot Chocolate Pods x10 is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking