Is Tassimo Costa Gingerbread Latte 6 Coffee Pods 203.4G Soy Free?
Ingredients
Cream (from Milk) (30%), Sugar (28%), Roast and Ground Coffee* (22%), Water, Milk Protein Concentrate, Milk Minerals, Salt, Flavouring, Thickener (E414), Acidity Regulator (E331), *Rainforest Alliance Certified
Check Tassimo Costa Gingerbread Latte 6 Coffee Pods 203.4G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tassimo Costa Gingerbread Latte 6 Coffee Pods 203.4G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Starbucks Iced Vanilla Latte Chilled Espresso Coffee Beverage 40 oz Bottle
Starbucks Coffee Creamer Liquid Pumpkin Spice Latte - 28 Fl. Oz.
Califia Farms Dairy-Free Pumpkin Spice Latte Cold Brew Coffee with Almondmilk - 48 fl oz
Nut Pods Almond + Coconut Creamer Coffee Cake Unsweetened And Dairy Free
La Colombe Coffee Drink, Triple Shot Draft Latte
Where to buy
Tassimo Costa Gingerbread Latte 6 Coffee Pods 203.4G is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pod


