Is Tassimo Costa Gingerbread Latte 6 Coffee Pods 203.4G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cream (from Milk) (30%), Sugar (28%), Roast and Ground Coffee* (22%), Water, Milk Protein Concentrate, Milk Minerals, Salt, Flavouring, Thickener (E414), Acidity Regulator (E331), *Rainforest Alliance Certified
Check Tassimo Costa Gingerbread Latte 6 Coffee Pods 203.4G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tassimo Costa Gingerbread Latte 6 Coffee Pods 203.4G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Tassimo Costa Gingerbread Latte 6 Coffee Pods 203.4G is available at 2 retailers
TescoAsda
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


