Is Tassimo King of Joe Espresso T-Discs, Caffeinated, 16 ct - 4.45 oz Package Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee
Check Tassimo King of Joe Espresso T-Discs, Caffeinated, 16 ct - 4.45 oz Package against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tassimo King of Joe Espresso T-Discs, Caffeinated, 16 ct - 4.45 oz Package in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tassimo King of Joe Espresso T-Discs, Caffeinated, 16 ct - 4.45 oz Package is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
BitterAcidic
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


