Is Tassimo King of Joe Espresso T-Discs, Caffeinated, 16 ct - 4.45 oz Package Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check Tassimo King of Joe Espresso T-Discs, Caffeinated, 16 ct - 4.45 oz Package against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tassimo King of Joe Espresso T-Discs, Caffeinated, 16 ct - 4.45 oz Package is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterAcidic
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking