Is Tassimo L' Or. Latte Macchiato 8 Coffee Pods Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cream (From Milk), Roast And Ground Coffee, Sugar, Milk Protein Concentrate, Water, Salt, Milk Minerals, Thickener (E414), Acidity Regulator (E331)
Check Tassimo L' Or. Latte Macchiato 8 Coffee Pods against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tassimo L' Or. Latte Macchiato 8 Coffee Pods in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tassimo L' Or. Latte Macchiato 8 Coffee Pods is available at 2 retailers
TescoAsda
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


