Is Tassos Bruschetta Olivara Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fermented and Pasteurized , Green Pitted Olives , Sun-dried Tomatoes , Feta Cheese , Red Roasted Peppers , Herbs , Salt , Tassos Extra Virgin Olive Oil , Wine Vinegar , Citric Acid . Gluten Free .
Check Tassos Bruschetta Olivara against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tassos Bruschetta Olivara in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tassos Bruschetta Olivara is available at 2 retailers
Mariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingGarnishingSandwich


