Is Tassos Olivara Bruschetta Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FERMENTED AND PASTEURIZED GREEN PITTED OLIVES, SUN-DRIED TOMATOES, FETA CHESSE, RED ROASTED PEPPERS, HERBS, SALT, TASSOS EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, WINE VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID.
Check Tassos Olivara Bruschetta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tassos Olivara Bruschetta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking


