Is Taste of Coconut Microwave Rice Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
89% Cooked Basmati Rice (water, Basmati Rice), 8% Coconut Cream, 2.5% Desiccated Coconut, Vegetable Oil (sunflower And/or Rapeseed), Lime Leaf. Contains Coconut.
Check Taste of Coconut Microwave Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taste of Coconut Microwave Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Rice · Pouch
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


