This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Taste Of India Indian Korma Simmer Sauce Lactose Free?

This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Onions (22%), Cashew Nuts (3.5%), Tomatoes (3%), Sunflower Oil (2.5%), Coconut Powder (2%), Milk Protein, Sugar, Salt, Ginger, Garlic, Spices & Herbs

Check Taste Of India Indian Korma Simmer Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Taste Of India Indian Korma Simmer Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyRichMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Taste Of India Indian Korma Simmer Sauce | Spoonful