Is Taste of Inspirations Mint Dark Chocolate With Peppermint Granules Oat Free?

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Unsweetened chocolate, sugar, cocoa butter*, peppermint granules (sugar, corn starch, peppermint leaves), lecithins, natural flavors. Produced in a facility that also processes milk, tree nuts (hazelnuts, almonds, walnuts, pecans, pistachios, macadamia nuts, cashews, coconuts, chestnuts) and soy.
Check Taste of Inspirations Mint Dark Chocolate With Peppermint Granules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taste of Inspirations Mint Dark Chocolate With Peppermint Granules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Mint Chocolate Cookies- 7oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Candy · Bar


