Is Taste of Inspirations Smoky Gold Bbq Sauce, Smoky Gold Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, WATER, YELLOW MUSTARD (WATER, VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA), CIDER VINEGAR, STONE GROUND MUSTARD (APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, SPICES), MALE SYRUP, SPICES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE (AGED RED CAYENNE PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, GARLIC), SEA SALT, CORN STARCH, GARLIC, ONION, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR.
Check Taste of Inspirations Smoky Gold Bbq Sauce, Smoky Gold against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taste of Inspirations Smoky Gold Bbq Sauce, Smoky Gold in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinatingTopping


