Is Taste of Inspirations Sweet Italian Vinegar of Modena Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must, Potassium Metabisulfite (Preservative).
Check Taste of Inspirations Sweet Italian Vinegar of Modena against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taste of Inspirations Sweet Italian Vinegar of Modena in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Nestle Coffee Mate Italian Sweet Crème
Trader Joe's Sweet Italian Style Chicken Sausage
Bertolli Balsamic Glaze, With Balsamic Vinegar of Modena
Monari Federzoni Monari Federzoni Balsamic Vinegar of Modena, 16.9 oz
SWEET ITALIAN STYLE WITH RED AND GREEN PEPPERS CHICKEN SAUSAGE, SWEET ITALIAN STYLE WITH RED AND GREEN PEPPERS
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSweetFruity
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingSalad


