Is TASTE OF ITALY, MORTADELLA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, PORK FAT, SALT, SPICES, SODIUM ASCORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE

Check TASTE OF ITALY, MORTADELLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
SilkySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch