Is Taste of Nature Dark Chocolate Salted Caramel Bites Oat Free?

Ingredients
Roasted Peanuts*, Almonds*, Cane Sugar*, Dark Chocolate* (cane Sugar*, Unsweetened Chocolate*, Cocoa Butter*, Soy Lecithin*), Sunflower Seeds*, Brown Rice Syrup*, Whole Grain Crisp Brown Rice*, Raisins* (raisins*, Sunflower Oil*), Toasted Coconut*, Natural Flavor*, Sea Salt, Sunflower Oil Blend* (sunflower Oil*, Tocopherols, Rosemary Extract*), Molasses*, Agar. Contains: Peanuts, Almonds, Soy. May Contain: Other Tree Nuts, Milk, Sesame.
Check Taste of Nature Dark Chocolate Salted Caramel Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taste of Nature Dark Chocolate Salted Caramel Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Where to buy
Taste of Nature Dark Chocolate Salted Caramel Bites is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece


