Is Taste of Nature Organic Key Lime Pie Granola Bars Lactose Free?

Ingredients
Organic Oats, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Brownie Rice Syrup, Organic Palm Fruit Oil, Organic Pomegranate Juice, Organic Light Molasses, Natural Lime Flavour, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Agar, Contains: Oats, May Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Sesame And Soy, May Contain Pits And Shells
Check Taste of Nature Organic Key Lime Pie Granola Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taste of Nature Organic Key Lime Pie Granola Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Yes! We believe this product is nightshade free as there are no nightshade ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Taste of Nature Organic Key Lime Pie Granola Bars is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar


