Is Taste of Spain Garbanzos Spanish Style Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Chickpeas (14%), Spinach, Tomato, Tomato Paste, Onion, Tomato Juice, Red Peppers, Red Wine Vinegar, Garlic Purée, Ground Smoked Paprika, Lemon Juice, Parsley, Onion Powder, Tapioca Starch, Salt, Colour: Paprika Extract, Garlic Powder, Maltodextrin, Guar Gum, Thyme, Yeast Extract Powder, Rapeseed Oil, White Wine Vinegar, Dill Powder, Dried Oregano, Flavouring, Sugar, Black Pepper, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid.
Check Taste of Spain Garbanzos Spanish Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taste of Spain Garbanzos Spanish Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

