Is Taste Republic Sweet Potato Gluten Free Tortelloni, Sweet Potato Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DOUGH: BROWN RICE FLOUR, WATER, POTATO STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, WHOLE EGG, EGG WHITE, FLAX SEED, XANTHAN GUM, SALT, GLUCONO DELTA-LACTONE. FILLING: SWEET POTATO PUREE, POTATO FLAKES, SUGAR, SWEET POTATO POWDER, BUTTER, SALT, LEMON JUICE, PSYLLIUM HUSK, BLACK PEPPER, NUTMEG.
Check Taste Republic Sweet Potato Gluten Free Tortelloni, Sweet Potato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taste Republic Sweet Potato Gluten Free Tortelloni, Sweet Potato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Piece
Flavor
SweetSavoryNutty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go


