Is Taste The Difference Lamb & Mint Gravy Granules Seasoned With Mint Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Starch, Palm Oil, Salt, Fortified Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Flavouring (contains Barley Wheat), Caramelised Sugar, Hydrolysed Maize Protein, Lamb (10%) Mint (0.8%), Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin.

Check Taste The Difference Lamb & Mint Gravy Granules Seasoned With Mint against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Granule

Flavor
SavoryMeatyMinty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep