Is Sainsbury's Cheddar & Spring Onion Crisps, Taste the Difference 150g Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Potato, Vegetable Oil (Rapeseed Oil, Sunflower Oil), Mature Cheddar Cheese (Cows' Milk ), Onion Powder, Yeast Extract Powder, Buttermilk Powder (Cows' Milk ), Salt, Dried Spring Onions, Sugar, Yeast Powder, Dried Parsley, Colour: Paprika Extract.
Check Sainsbury's Cheddar & Spring Onion Crisps, Taste the Difference 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's Cheddar & Spring Onion Crisps, Taste the Difference 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
LOADED BAKED MASHED POTATOES WITH SOUR CREAM, CHEESES, ONION & CHIVES WITH THE TASTE OF BUTTER & BACON, LOADED BAKED
The Good Crisp Company Aged White Cheddar Potato Crisps
LOADED BAKED MASHED POTATOES WITH SOUR CREAM, CHEESES, ONION & CHIVES WITH THE TASTE OF BUTTER & BACON, LOADED BAKED
Sainsbury's Buttermilk Pancakes, Taste the Difference x4
Sainsbury's 400g Kalamata Olive Bloomer Bread, Taste the Difference
About this product
Cheese · Slice


