Is Tastee Choice Linguine Del Pescatore, 21.1 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LINGUINE PASTA (WATER, DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, SALT), SAUCE (FISH BROTH [WATER, SALT, POWDERED DRIED FISH {WHITING}, YEAST EXTRACT, MALTODEXTRIN, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, PEPPER], TOMATO SAUCE [TOMATO JUICE, WATER, TOMATO], EXTRA-VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, ONION, SALT, SUGAR, WHEAT STARCH, GARLIC, PARSLEY, WHITE PEPPER), DICED SKINLESS COD, GARLIC POWDER

Check Tastee Choice Linguine Del Pescatore, 21.1 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go