Is Tasteful Selections Honey Gold 2 Bite Baby Potatoes - 3 Lbs Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Potatoes
Check Tasteful Selections Honey Gold 2 Bite Baby Potatoes - 3 Lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tasteful Selections Honey Gold 2 Bite Baby Potatoes - 3 Lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tasteful Selections Honey Gold 2 Bite Baby Potatoes - 3 Lbs is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


