Is Tasteful Selections Ruby Sensation Bite-Size Potatoes Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato.
Check Tasteful Selections Ruby Sensation Bite-Size Potatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tasteful Selections Ruby Sensation Bite-Size Potatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tasteful Selections Ruby Sensation Bite-Size Potatoes is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking


