Is Tasteful Selections Ruby Sensation Bite-Size Potatoes Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato.
Check Tasteful Selections Ruby Sensation Bite-Size Potatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tasteful Selections Ruby Sensation Bite-Size Potatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Alexia Foods Crispy Bite-Size Sweet Potato Puffs 20oz Bag
Tostitos, Bite Size, Tortilla Chips
Idahoan Buttery Homestyle Mashed Potatoes Family Size Pantry Food, 8 oz
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
Bob Evans Gluten-Free Family Size Original Mashed Potatoes, 32 oz Tray
Where to buy
Tasteful Selections Ruby Sensation Bite-Size Potatoes is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking


