Is Tasteful Selections® Season & Savor® Sea Salt & Balsamic Vinegar Sweet Potato 12oz Side Dish Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Potatoes Seasoning Packet: Balsamic Vinegar Powder (Maltodextrin And Balsamic Vinegar), Sea Salt, Onion And Garlic Powder, Citric Acid, Spice, Malic Acid, Less Than 2% Silicon Dioxide Added To Prevent Caking

Check Tasteful Selections® Season & Savor® Sea Salt & Balsamic Vinegar Sweet Potato 12oz Side Dish against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tasteful Selections® Season & Savor® Sea Salt & Balsamic Vinegar Sweet Potato 12oz Side Dish is available at 2 retailers

WalmartGiant Eagle

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep